Visit the winery ES | EN Dominio del Pidio
ES | ENDominio del Pidio

Privacy policy.

DATA OF THE RESPONSIBLE FOR THE TREATMENT

ADDRESS: DOMINIO DEL PIDIO. (hereinafter the " COMPANY " or " RESPONSIBLE ").

CIF: B09290917

ADDRESS: PARAJE EL SOTO S/N - 09370 - QUINTANA DEL PIDIO - BURGOS

PHONE: 947545126

EMAIL for communications on the Protection data: contacto@dominiodelpidio.com.

APPLICABLE REGULATION : Our Privacy Policy has been designed in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation of the EU 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council, of April 27, 2016, regarding the protection of natural persons in with regard to the processing of personal data and the free circulation of these data and which repeals Directive 95/46 / EC (General Data Protection Regulation), and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5, on Protection of Personal Data and Guarantee of Digital Rights.

At the personal information transfer and check " I have read cept the privacy policy" , you declare to have read and hear this Privacy Policy, providing unequivocal and express consent to the processing of personal data according to the purposes and terms expressed here.

The COMPANY may amend this P olicy P Privacy Setting to adapt to new legislation, case law or interpretation news of the Spanish Data Protection Agency. These privacy conditions may be supplemented by the Legal Notice, Cookies Policy and the General Conditions that, where appropriate, are collected for certain products or services, if such access supposes any specialty in the protection of personal data.

DATA PROTECTION DELEGATE : There is no designated Data Protection Delegate.

PURPOSE OF THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

We collect and process your personal information in a general way, to manage the relationship we have with you. The main purposes are the following:

  • Provide you with information related to the products and services offered by our COMPANY and detailed on this website. The data captured through a contact form for inquiries, suggestions or professional contact will be used to respond to them and send the information that the user requires through the web.
  • Send you by email and / or post the news and news about our entity, as well as updates to our catalog of products and services.
  • Carry out the management and contracting of our products or services by accepting the corresponding budget / order and / or signing a commercial contract . As well as to carry out the necessary pre-contractual procedures with potential clients.
  • Manage our commercial and / or commercial or administrative relationship at all levels with our customers and suppliers , when necessary also through our "customer area" or portal designated for this purpose.
  • Management of the application of the interested party in the selection processes of the RESPONSIBLE according to their professional profile that may arise in the future within the activities of the RESPONSIBLE for treatment.

TERM OF YOUR DATA STORAGE : en purposes ( A ) and ( B ) retain their personal data from you to give us your consent until revoked or request limiting treatment. In such cases, we will keep your data locked for the legally required periods.

The personal data processed for purpose ( C ) and ( D ) will be kept and processed as long as the contractual or commercial relationship that unites us is in force. Once the contractual relationship or service has been completed, the data retention period will be six years or a minimum period, which is essential to comply with legal, fiscal and commercial obligations.

The personal data obtained for purpose ( E ) will be kept until you are awarded a job or until you request us to delete them. They will therefore be kept for the time necessary for the purpose of the treatment or for a maximum of 24 months , after this period they will be blocked or destroyed.

If at any time we have collected your data to address you as a potential user of our products or services or respond to a request for information made by you, said data will be kept for a maximum of 12 months from its collection, and will be deleted. once said period has elapsed if a contractual relationship has not been formalized or at the time you request it.

In any case, and as a general rule, we will keep your personal information as long as there is a contractual relationship that binds us or you do not exercise your right to delete and / or limit the treatment, in which case, the information will be blocked without using it beyond their conservation, while it may be necessary for the exercise or defense of claims or some type of liability may arise that had to be attended to.

EMPOWERMENT AND DATA SOUGHT

l to legitimization for the processing of data for purposes ( A ) and ( B ) is the consent expressly granted by a positive and affirmative act (fill in the form accordingly and mark the s box s of "I've read and I accept the privacy policy " and " I accept the sending of advertising communications by the RESPONSIBLE " when providing us with their personal data .

For the purpose ( C ) and ( D ) legitimation is the execution of a contract or pre - contract in the case of making a product or hiring a service to the RESPONSIBLE for l treatment, as well as compliance with legal obligations.

For the purpose ( E ) The data that you provide us is necessary for the management and processing of the selection processes of the RESPONSIBLE and the fact of not providing them would imply the impossibility of managing such selection processes. The treatment, therefore, is based on the consent that you have given through a clear affirmative action at the time of providing your data and marking "I have read and accept the privacy policy " . If they had not given explicit consent, data processing would be based on the pre - contractual relationship between you and RESPONSIBLE , as well as the legitimate interest of l RESPONSIBLE perform the necessary procedures to carry out recruitment personal, in the same way that we understand that you, when sending your CV, reasonably expect that your data will be treated in accordance with these purposes, for which we understand that it is in accordance with your interests and respectful of your rights .

DATA CATEGORIES

We collect your personal information through different means, but it will always be informed at the time of collection through informative clauses about the person responsible for the treatment, the purpose and the legal basis of it, the recipients of the data , if applicable , and the period of conservation of your information, as well as the way in which you can exercise your rights regarding data protection.

In general, the personal information that we treat refers to the category of identifying data, such as: Name and Surname, ID, Telephone, Postal Address, Company , Email, as well as the IP address from which you access the collection form of data. The data processed in the framework of a contractual, pre-contractual, commercial or commercial relationship, may include, in addition to those set out above: Products or services contracted or supplied, payment or billing data, bank details, manual or digital signature, professional data, etc. .

The data collected for purpose ( E ) will be those of the professional and contact area: name, surname, telephone, e-mail, CV, cover letter and any other personal data associated with the Curriculum or professional profile.

DATA PROCESSED AND MANDATORY OR NOT TO PROVIDE THEM

The minimum data that will be requested to admit the communication of an interested party will be the name and surname, the email address or, depending on the means of communication used, the postal address, the name of user and / or phone. In addition, in case of exercise of a right by the interested party, a copy of the official identity document or the use of digital signature will be requested. The refusal of the interested party to provide these data may lead to the rejection or return of the communication sent by the interested party and / or the non-attention or resolution of the request, suggestion, complaint or other request of the interested party.

Additionally, all other categories of data that the interested party provides during the communication will be processed either voluntarily or at the request of the RESPONSIBLE . In this second case, at the time of requesting additional data, the CONTROLLER will inform the interested party of whether or not they are an essential requirement to attend to and resolve their request and what are the possible consequences of not supplying them.

The RESPONSIBLE will process the following data of the interested party and / or the third person that he represents for the execution of a contract or pre-contract: identification and contact data, labor or professional data, financial and insurance data and other specific data subject to the provision of services or sale of products by the RESPONSIBLE .

In general, the data is provided upon request by the CONTROLLER and its supply is mandatory as it is a contractual requirement for the provision of services or the sale of products and / or a legal obligation. The refusal of the interested party to supply the data will entail the impossibility of adequately providing the services or sale of products, so the order may not be formalized or, if already formalized, will be the reason for termination of the corresponding service provision contract for cause attributable to the interested party. In the case of requesting additional information that is not essential to provide the services, the RESPONSIBLE will indicate this circumstance at the time of the request.

The data collected for the purpose of managing the application of the interested party in the selection processes of the RESPONSIBLE will be necessary for the evaluation of his professional profile, in case of being incomplete the RESPONSIBLE may not include him in current or future selection processes resulting in the supply of the same is obligatory.

TRANSFER OF DATA

No transfer of data or international transfers of your data are foreseen, with the exception of those authorized by tax, commercial and telecommunications legislation, as well as in those cases in which a judicial authority or bodies and security forces of the state requires us. The identification and financial data may be communicated to banks or payment platform managers, as well as to insurance entities or intermediaries thereof.

Interested parties are informed that DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL has contracted external service providers, with whom we have signed the legally required contracts under which they guarantee compliance with their obligations as Data Processors.

The data provided and derivatives of the selection process may be transferred to t erceras Company s identified by the applicant for the request for references that may be necessary for the selection of the candidate.

USER RIGHTS

Any interested party has the right to obtain confirmation on whether we are treating personal data that concerns them, or not. Interested persons have the right to access their personal data, as well as to request the rectification of inaccurate data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes that were collected without affect previous treatments. In certain circumstances, the interested parties may request the limitation of the processing of their data, in which case we will only keep them for the exercise or defense of claims. For reasons related to their particular situation, the interested parties may oppose the processing of their data. The DATA CONTROLLER will stop processing the data, except for compelling legitimate reasons, or the exercise or defense of possible claims.

In accordance with current legislation, you have the following rights: the right to request access to your personal data, the right to request its rectification or deletion, the right to request the limitation of its treatment, the right to oppose the treatment and the right to portability of the data. As well as not being subject to decisions based solely on the automated treatment of your data, where appropriate.

Likewise, and especially if you consider that you have not obtained full satisfaction in the exercise of your rights, we inform you that you may file a claim with the national control authority by contacting the Spanish Data Protection Agency, C / Jorge Juan, 6 - 28001 Madrid. ( www.aepd.es ) .

The interested party will also have the right to withdraw their consent at any time, without affecting the legality of the treatment prior to its withdrawal. To exercise your rights, you must contact the RESPONSIBLE who has the form for the exercise of the chosen right at your disposal, the use of which is not mandatory .

HOW DO WE PROTECT YOUR INFORMATION?

We are committed to protecting your personal information. We use reasonably reliable and effective physical, organizational and technological measures, controls and procedures, aimed at preserving the integrity and security of your data and guaranteeing your privacy. Furthermore, all personnel with access to personal data have been trained and are aware of their obligations in relation to the processing of their personal data.

In the case of the contracts that we sign with our suppliers, we include clauses in which they are required to maintain the duty of secrecy regarding the personal data to which they have had access by virtue of the order made, as well as to implement security measures. technical and organizational techniques necessary to guarantee the permanent confidentiality, integrity, availability and resilience of the systems and services for the treatment of personal data.

All these security measures are reviewed periodically to guarantee their adequacy and effectiveness. However, absolute security cannot be guaranteed and there is no security system that is impenetrable so, in the case of any information that is subject to treatment and under our control is compromised as a result of a security breach, we will take the appropriate measures to investigate the incident, notify the Control Authority and, where appropriate, those users who may have been affected to take appropriate measures.

CONSENT FOR THE SENDING OF COMMERCIAL OR ADVERTISING ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS

Likewise, and in accordance with the provisions of Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, completing the collection form of data and checking the corresponding box "I accept the sending of advertising communications by the RESPONSIBLE ", you are granting the express consent to send to your email address, telephone, fax or other electronic means in sending information about the COMPANY .

RESPONSIBILITY OF THE USER

By providing us with your data through electronic channels, the user guarantees that he is over 14 years old and that the data provided to the Responsible Party is true, exact, complete and updated. For these purposes, the user confirms that he is responsible for the veracity of the data communicated and that he will keep said information suitably updated so that it responds to his real situation, taking responsibility for the false and inaccurate data that he may provide, as well as for damages and direct or indirect damages that may arise.

PRIVACY POLICY AND PRESENCE ON SOCIAL NETWORKS

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL informs that it has proceeded to create a page in different Social Networks with the main purpose of advertising.

The user, by freely, affirmatively and voluntarily consenting to the processing of their data, explicitly includes those personal data published in their profile. The user can access the privacy policies of the Social Network itself at any time, as well as configure their profile to guarantee their privacy. DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL has access to and processes that public information of the user, especially his contact name. These data are only used within the Social Network itself. They are not incorporated into any file.

PURPOSES TO WHICH THE DATA ARE DESTINED IN SOCIAL NETWORKS

The information and personal data provided voluntarily by the user through the social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL is treated with the purpose of:

  • Manage user registration, account creation and use of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL social networks.
  • Attend as many requests as you make to us through the social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL
  • Send information and publicity of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, by any means, electronic or not.
  • Know the opinion and assessment of the user and keep him updated on activities, news, special offers and promotions of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL of interest.
  • Send information, advertising and commercial promotion of products, services and activities in the field of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, by any means, including electronic (email or equivalent means, such as SMS , phones, mobiles). The foregoing, provided that it has been previously and expressly consented by the interested party.
  • Know the opinion and assessment of the user and keep them up to date with activities, news, special offers and promotions of their interest.

The information provided by the user through the social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, including their personal data, can be published, always depending on the services that the user uses, so it may be made publicly available to other third-party users. from social networks. From the Profile of each social network, the user can configure what information he wants to make public in each case, see the permissions that have been granted, delete or deactivate them, like any third-party application that you no longer want to use.

In social networks, the user can share texts, photos, videos and other types of information or others and / or content, something that in this case will be done freely, voluntarily and consciously. If so, such content will be subject to both this policy and the Rules and Conditions of Access and Use of the corresponding social network. The user will be RESPONSIBLE that all the contents that they publish respect the current legislation, this policy and its legal notice. The user may only publish personal data, photographs and information or other content whose ownership and property belong to him or for which he has the authorization of third parties.

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL will have the right to delete from this official page unilaterally and without prior communication or authorization from the user any content published by the user when the user infringes or violates current legislation, the rules established in this policy and / or those of the social networks.

LEGITIMATION

The legal basis that legitimizes the treatment for the indicated purposes is the consent of the interested party that he grants when establishing or admitting contact on the network in the terms and conditions of the conditions of use and the privacy policies of the platform that concerned.

DATA PROCESSED AND MANDATORY OR NOT TO PROVIDE THEM

The minimum data necessary to contact on social networks will be those determined by their owners, usually the name and user name. Their supply is an essential requirement to contact the network and the refusal of the interested party to supply them will entail the impossibility of becoming a follower or contact of the RESPONSIBLE profile on the social network in question.

The rest of the data that can be processed by the RESPONSIBLE will be determined by the interested party in the configuration of the privacy parameters of their profile in the network in question, as well as those that they voluntarily communicate to the RESPONSIBLE individually or make public totally or partially in the network.

RECIPIENTS

The communication of data to third parties is not foreseen, except in its case, to our provider of services related to communication and press.

RIGHTS

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL informs the user of the possibility of exercising the following rights:

  • Right to request access to your personal data being processed and to receive said information in writing by the requested means.
  • Right to request the rectification of inaccurate personal data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purpose for which it was collected.
  • Right to request the limitation of the processing of your data.
  • Right to object to the processing of your personal data when appropriate.
  • Right to the portability of your personal data when the treatment is based on consent and is carried out by automated means. In these cases, the data will be delivered in a structured, common use and machine-readable form.
  • Right to withdraw the consent given.
  • Right to claim before the Spanish Agency for Data Protection (www.aepd.es).

You can exercise your rights by request to the above address or by email to bodega@cillardesilos.es (Ref. Data protection), indicating the right you want to exercise and attaching a copy of your ID or equivalent official document proving your identity. It also has the right to seek protection from the Spanish Data Protection Agency through its website www.aepd.es .

FOR HOW LONG WILL WE KEEP YOUR PERSONAL DATA ?

The minimum contact data will be kept until the condition of follower or contact is canceled, either by the interested party, or by DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, or higher period established by the corresponding platform.

The rest of the data shared on the network will be kept as determined by the owner of the platform in question. For these purposes, the interested parties are informed that DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL only processes their data through the platforms of each social network and does not incorporate them separately into their own information systems. By exception, the identification and contact data, as well as the labor or professional data, may be incorporated into the information systems themselves and be treated independently of the operation of the platform in question, provided that the conditions of use so allow. and the privacy policy of the social network, and with the same purpose and legal basis.

DATA OF UNDER-AGE OR INCAPACES

Access and registration through the social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL is prohibited to persons under 18 years of age. On the other hand, if the user is incapable, the intervention of the holder of parental authority or guardianship of the user or his legal representative will be necessary by means of a valid document that accredits the legal representation of the user incapable of access.

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, will be expressly exonerated from any responsibility that may derive from the use of social networks by minors or the incapable. The social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL do not knowingly collect any personal information from minors, therefore, if the user is a minor, they must not register, nor use the social networks of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL or provide any personal information.

RESPONSIBILITY AND QUALITY OF DATA

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL is only RESPONSIBLE and guarantees the confidentiality, security and treatment of the data in accordance with this policy, and with respect to the personal data that it collects from the registered user also through its identifier. of the social network, having no responsibility whatsoever for the treatment and subsequent uses of personal data that may be carried out both by the owner of the social network, and by third-party providers of information society services unrelated to DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL that could access such data due to the provision of its services or the exercise of its activity, third parties that establish hyperlinks to the social network.

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL warns that no user can use the identity of another person and / or communicate personal data of third parties without previously having their proper authorization, so the user must at all times take into account that they can only provide personal data corresponding to their own identity and that they are adequate, pertinent, current, exact and true. In any case, the user must respect the privacy of third parties, whether they are users of the DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL social network or not.

PUBLICATIONS

The user, once joined to the page of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, may post comments, links, images or photographs or any other type of multimedia content supported by the Social Network. The user, in all cases, must be the owner of the same, enjoy copyright and intellectual property rights or have the consent of the affected third parties. Any publication on the page, be it texts, graphics, photographs, videos, etc., is expressly prohibited. that violate or are likely to violate morality, ethics, good taste or decorum, and / or that infringe, violate or violate intellectual or industrial property rights, the right to image or the Law. In these cases DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL reserves the right to immediately withdraw the content, and may request permanent user blocking.

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL will not be LIABLE for the contents that a user has freely published.

The user must bear in mind that his publications will be known by other users, so he is the main RESPONSIBLE for their privacy.

The images that can be published on the page will not be stored in any file by DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, but they will remain on the Social Network.

COMPETITIONS AND PROMOTIONS

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL reserves the right to carry out contests and promotions, in which the user linked to their page may participate. The bases of each of them, when the Social Network platform is used for this, will be published on it. Always complying with the LSSI-CE and with any other applicable standard.

The Social Network does not sponsor, endorse or administer, in any way, any of our promotions, nor is it associated with any of them.

ADVERTISING

DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL will use the Social Network to advertise its products and services, in any case, if you decide to process your contact information to carry out direct commercial prospecting actions, it will always be, complying with the legal requirements of the RGPD / LOPDGDD and of the LSSI-CE.

Recommending the DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL page to other users so that they too can enjoy the promotions or be informed of their activity will not be considered advertising.

USE OF THE PROFILES OF DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL IN USUAL SOCIAL NETWORKS FACEBOOK

If you click on the "Follow" button, you will establish a connection with us and become a follower of this page. The connection will appear in your profile and on your wall and your friends will be able to receive a notification about it. Although you may appear in the list of "people who like this page" or in advertisements on it, we will not be able to see your profile or your personal information, only the identifying data that Facebook allows and that you share according to the privacy settings that you have selected in said social network. Nor will we have access to the "latest news" section with information about your activity. However, we will be able to see the information that you have made available to "Everyone" in your profile, publish content on your wall or communicate with you through messages or regular updates on our status, which will also be published on your wall.

By becoming a fan of this page, by clicking the "Follow" button on this page, you consent:

  • That the treatment of your personal data in the environment of Facebook in accordance with its privacy policies.
  • That DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL access to the data contained in your environment and that you publish on our page.
  • That the information that we publish appear on your page or wall.
  • That you can receive personal and individual messages through Facebook that we will send you with those contents that we consider may be interesting about our activities and events and to receive updates on the status of this page, which will appear on your wall.

Therefore, if you do not accept such conditions, please do not request to become a fan of this page.

If you want to stop being a follower of this page, just click on the hyperlink that appears at the bottom left "Stop following this page". To manage your privacy, as well as block or unblock a page, follow the steps indicated http://es-es.facebook.com/help/privacy/pages .

Remember that you can always control your connections, delete the contents that you stop liking immediately and restrict who you share your connections with in your privacy settings https://www.facebook.com/privacy/explanation .

In the context of this treatment you must take into account that DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL can only consult or cancel your data as a fan. Any rectification of the same must be done through the configuration of your user.

TWITTER

If you “click” the “Follow” button you will establish a connection with us and you will become a follower of our profile. The connection will appear on your profile. We will have access to the identifying data that Twitter allows and that you share according to the privacy settings that you have selected in said social network. For more information about privacy settings on Twitter you have this link https://twitter.com/privacy?lang=en .

By following our profile by clicking the "Follow" button, you consent:

  • That the treatment of your personal data in the Twitter environment in accordance with its privacy policies https://twitter.com/privacy?lang=es .
  • That DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL access to the “Tweets” that you share with our profile.
  • That the "Tweets" that we publish appear on your profile.
  • That DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL can follow you and you can receive private messages from our profile with those contents that we consider may be interesting about our activities and events.

Therefore, in case of not accepting such conditions, please do not request "Follow" our profile.

If you want to stop being a follower of this page, just enter our profile and click "Following" once you do this, it will be marked red and you can stop following us. To manage your privacy you can do it as indicated in https://twitter.com/privacy?lang=es .

Remember that you can always control your connections, delete the contents that you stop liking immediately and restrict who you share your connections with in your privacy settings https://twitter.com/privacy?lang=es .

LINKEDIN

If you send an invitation to join our professional network on LinkedIn, you will establish a connection with DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL and you will become the first degree contact for our profile. The connection will appear in your updates and you can see it in your contact list. Likewise, you will appear in the list of first degree contacts of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL, so second or third degree contacts that you have in common will be able to access your profile. We will have access to the identifying data that LinkedIn allows and that you share according to the privacy settings that you have selected in said social network.

By making first grade contact with DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL on LinkedIn , you are consenting:

  • The treatment of your personal data in the LinkedIn environment in accordance with its privacy policies http: // www. LinkedIn .com / legal / privacy-policy ;
  • That the updates we make appear on your profile.
  • Receiving personal and individual messages with those contents that we consider may be interesting to you about our activities and events.

Therefore, in case of not accepting such conditions, please do not request to make contact with this page.

If you want to stop receiving information on the profile of DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL on LinkedIn , you can stop being a first-degree contact by accessing the selection of LinkedIn contacts , following the instructions that LinkedIn gives you through the following link: https: // help. LinkedIn .com / app / answers / detail / a_id / 3005 / ~ / follow-and-stop-following-members-of-a-group .

You can configure your privacy following the instructions in http: // www. LinkedIn .com / legal / privacy-policy .

Remember that you can always control your connections, delete the content that you stop liking immediately and restrict who you share your connections with in your privacy settings in http: // www. LinkedIn .com / legal / privacy-policy .

INSTAGRAM

As for the social network Instagram, it was acquired by Facebook. You can review its privacy policy at the following link: https://help.instagram.com/519522125107875 .

To the extent that you use this social network (for example, commenting on photographs), this entity may collect personal data, data for which The Owner of this website will no longer be RESPONSIBLE , and that they will be subject to other terms and conditions (you we advise you to visit the website of the link above). For our part, unless we previously notify otherwise, we will not create specific databases of users who follow us through this social network and will always treat their data within it, for example, limiting ourselves to answering comments they make to us.

The user is RESPONSIBLE for all content published in the social network profiles belonging to DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL. If the publication of the content does not comply with current legislation, its publication is prohibited, being the user the sole RESPONSIBLE for said publication.

Below, we detail the link to the privacy policy of our Social Networks and other common Social Networks:

  • Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/help/323540651073243/
  • Twitter: https://twitter.com/privacy
  • LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy?trk=hb_ft_priv
  • Flickr: http: https://www.info.yahoo.com/privacy/es/yahoo/eu/
  • Pinterest: https://about.pinterest.com/en/privacy-policy
  • Instagram: https://help.instagram.com/519522125107875
  • YouTube: https://www.google.com/intl/es/policies/privacy/
  • Google+: https://privacy.google.com/intl/es_ALL/your-data.html

The user can contact DOMINIO DEL PIDIO SL through the internal messaging service of the social network or through the following contact information:

ADDRESS : PARAJE EL SOTO S / N - 09370 - QUINTANA DEL PIDIO - BURGOS

PHONE : 947545126

EMAIL for communications on the Protection data: contacto@dominiodelpidio.com.